Calon Bertanding di Parlimen pada PRU15

 


calon parlimen pru15



PERLIS

P001 PADANG BESAR


1. Datuk Rushdan Rusmi (PN)

2. Ko Chu Liang (Warisan)

3. Datuk Zahidi Zainul Abidin (Bebas)

4. Datuk Zahida Zarik Khan (BN)

5. Mohamad Saad @ Yahya (PH)

P002 KANGAR

1. Zakri Hassan (PN)

2. Datuk Fathul Bari Mat Jahya (BN)

3. Rohimi Shapiee (Warisan)

4. Noor Amin Ahmad (PH)

5. Nur Sulaiman Zolkapli (PEJUANG


P003 ARAU

1. Datuk Rozabil Abd Rahman (BN)

2. Abdul Razak Abdul Khalek (PEJUANG)

3. Datuk Seri Shahidan Kassim (PN)

4. Fathin Amelina Fazlie (PH)

KEDAH


P004 LANGKAWI

1. Tun Dr Mahathir Mohamad (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Armishah Siraj (BN)

3. Zabidi Yahya (PH)

4. Datuk Suhaimi Abdullah (PN)

P005 JERLUN

1. Dr Abd Ghani Ahmad (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Mukhriz Mahathir (PEJUANG)

3. Dr Mohamed Fadzil Mohd Ali (PH)

4. Datuk Othman Aziz (BN)

P006 KUBANG PASU

1. Datuk Ku Abd Rahman Ku Ismail (PN)

2. Mohd Aizuddin Ariffin (PH)

3. Datuk Amiruddin Hamzah (PEJUANG)

4. Datuk Hasmuni Hassan (BN)

P007 PADANG TERAP

1. Razali Lebai Salleh (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Seri Mahdzir Khalid (BN)

3. Muaz Abdullah (PH)

4. Nurul Amin Hamid (PN)

P008 POKOK SENA

1. Noraini Md Salleh (Warisan)

2. Datuk Ahmad Yahaya (PN)

3. Noran Zamini Jamaludin (BN)

4. Datuk Mahfuz Omar (PH)

P009 ALOR SETAR

1. Datuk Mohamad Nuhairi Rahmat (PEJUANG)

2. Afnan Hamimi Taib Azamuddin (PN)

3. Fadzil Hanafi (WARISAN)

4. Simon Ooi Tze Min (PH)

5. Nordin Yunus (Bebas)

6. Sofan Feroza Md Yusup (Bebas)

7. Tan Chee Hiong (BN)

P010 KUALA KEDAH

1. Dr Azman Ismail (PH)

2. Syed Araniri Syed Ahmad (Warisan)

3. Ulya Aqamah Husamudin (PEJUANG)

4. Dr Ahmad Fakhruddin Fakhrurazi (PN)

5. Datuk Dr Mashitah Ibrahim (BN)

P011 PENDANG

1. Datuk Awang Hashim (PN)

2. Datuk Zulkifly Mohamad (PH)

3. Abdul Rashid Yob (PEJUANG)

4. Datuk Suraya Yaacob (BN)

P012 JERAI

1. Zulhazmi Shariff (PH)

2. Datuk Seri Jamil Khir Baharom (BN)

3. Sabri Azit (PN)

4. Datuk Nizam Mahshar (PEJUANG)

P013 SIK

1. Maizatulakmam Othman @ Ibrahim(BN)

2. Datuk Latipah Md Yatim (PH)

3. Ahmad Tarmizi Sulaiman (PN)

P014 MERBOK

1. Khairul Anuar Ahmad (WARISAN)

2. Datuk Shaiful Hazizy Zainol Abidin (BN)

3. Nor Azrina Surip (PH)

4. Mohd Nazri Abu Hassan (PN)

5. Datuk Mohamed Mosin Abdul Razak (PEJUANG)

P015 SUNGAI PETANI

1. Dr Mohammed Taufiq Johari (PH)

2. Tan Chow Kang @ Tan Joon Long (PRM)

3. Datuk Marzuki Yahya (PEJUANG)

4. Dr Robert Ling Kui Ee (PN)

5. Datuk Shahanim Mohamad Yusoff (BN)

P016 BALING

1. Datuk Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim (BN)

2. Cikgu Johari Abdullah (PH)

3. Lt Kol (B) Basir Ab Rahman (PEJUANG)

4. Ustaz Hassan Saad (PN)

P017 PADANG SERAI

1. Hamzah Abd Rahman (PEJUANG)

2. M. Karupaiya (PH)

3. Datuk C. Sivaraj (BN)

4. Datuk Azman Nasrudin (PN)

5. Mohd Bakhri Hashim (Warisan)

6. Sreanandha Rao (Bebas)

P018 KULIM BANDAR BAHARU

1. Datuk Seri Saifuddin Nasution Ismail (PH)

2. Cikgu Roslan Hashim (PN)

3. Mohd Yusrizal Yusoff (PEJUANG)

4. Datuk Muhar Hussain (BN)

KELANTAN

P019 TUMPAT

1. Khairul Azuan Kamarrudin (Warisan)

2. Datuk Mumtaz Md Nawi (PAS)

3. Che Muhammad Asemari Che Ali (PUTRA)

4. Wan Mohd Johari Wan Omar (PH)

5. Datuk Che Abdullah Mat Nawi (BN)

P020 PENGKALAN CHEPA

1. Mohamad Redzuan Razali (Bebas)

2. Nik Faizah Nik Othman (PH)

3. Wan Ahmad Nasri Wan Ismail (PUTRA)

4. Datuk Ahmad Marzuk Shaary (PAS)

5. Dr Mohd Hafiezulniezam Mohd Hasdin (BN)

P021 KOTA BHARU

1. Datuk Seri Takiyuddin Hassan (PAS)

2. Dr Hafidzah Mustakim (PH)

3. Datuk Rosmadi Ismail (BN)

4. Andy Tan @ Awang (PRM)

5. Prof Datuk Dr Che Musa Che Omar (PUTRA)

6. Izzat Bukhari (Bebas)

P022 PASIR MAS

1. Datuk Husam Musa (PH)

2. Ahmad Fadhli Shaary (PAS)

3. Datuk Ab Ghani Harun (BN)

4. Nasrul Ali Hasan Abdul Latif (PUTRA)

P023 RANTAU PANJANG

1. Datuk Dr Ibrahim Ali (PUTRA)

2. Datuk Siti Zailah Mohd Yusoff (PAS)

3. Mohd Zain Ismail (PRM)

4. Zulkarnain Yusoff (BN)

5. Wan Shah Jihan Wan Din (PH)

P024 KUBANG KERIAN

1. Dr Wan Ahmad Kamil Wan Abdullah(PH)

2. Mohamad Rizal Razali (PUTRA)

3. Datuk Nurul Amal Mohd Fauzi (BN)

4. Datuk Seri Tuan Ibrahim Tuan Man (PAS)

P025 BACHOK

1. Mohd Syahir Che Sulaiman (PAS)

2. Nor Azmiza Mamat (PH)

3. Mohd Zulkifli Zakaria(Bebas)

4. Kamarul Azam Osman (PUTRA)

5. Datuk Mohd Zain Yasim (BN)

P026 KETEREH

1. Rahimi L Muhamud (PH)

2. Marzuani Ardila Ariffin (BN)

3. Mejar Jen (B) Datuk Khlir Mohd Nor (PAS)

4. Hanif Ibrahim (PUTRA)

P027 TANAH MERAH

1. Bakri @ Mohd Bakri Mustapha (BN)

2. Mohamad Suparadi Md Noor (PH)

3. Mohd Nasir Abdullah (PUTRA)

4. Nik Sapeia Nik Yusof (Bebas)

5. Datuk Seri Ikmal Hisyam Abdul Aziz (PAS)

P028 PASIR PUTEH

1. Kapten (B) Wan Marzudi Wan Omar (PUTRA)

2. Datuk Zawawi Othman (BN)

3. Muhammad Husain (PH)

4. Datuk Dr Nik Muhammad Zawawi Salleh (PAS)

P029 MACHANG

1. Datuk Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub (BN)

2. Mejar (B) Muhamad Seman (PUTRA)

3. Wan Ahmad Fayhsal Wan Ahmad Kamal (PN)

4. Rosli Allani S Abdull Kadir (PH)

P030 JELI

1. Dr Muhammad Daud (Putra)

2. Zahari Kechik (PAS-Bersatu)

3. Norwahida Patuan (BN)

4. Md Radzi Wahab (PH)

P031 KUALA KRAI

1. Abdul Latiff Abdul Rahman (PAS)

2. Datuk Mohamed Zulkepli Omar (BN)

3. Norashikin Che Omar (PUTRA)

4. Mohd Hisyamuddin Ghazali (PH)

P032 GUA MUSANG

1. Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah (BN)

2. Datuk Mohd Azizi Abu Naim (PAS)

3. Dr Samsu Adabi Mamat (PUTRA)

4. Asharun Uji (PH)

TERENGGANU

P033 BESUT

1. Datuk Che Mohamad Zulkifly Jusoh(PAS)

2. Datuk Wan Nazari Wan Jusoh (PEJUANG)

3. Abd Rahman @ Abd Aziz Abas (PH)

4. Datuk Nawi Mohamad (BN)

P034 SETIU

1. Abdul Rahman Mat Yasin (BN)

2. Shaharizukirnain Abd Kadir (PAS)

3. Mohamad Ngah (PH)

4. Wan Adnan Wan Ali(PEJUANG)

P035 KUALA NERUS

1. Datuk Dr Alias Razak(PAS)

2. Datuk Dr Mohd Khairuddin Aman Razali (BN)

3. Azaha Wahid (PUTRA)

4. Datuk Seri Suhaimi Hashim (PH)

P036 KUALA TERENGGANU

1. Mohamad Abu Bakar Muda (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Mohd Zubir Embong (BN)

3. Datuk Raja Kamarul Bahrin Raja Ahmad Shah (PH)

4. Datuk Ahmad Amzad Hashim (PN)

P037 MARANG

1. Tan Sri Abdul Hadi Awang (PAS)

2. Jasmira Othman (BN)

3. Zarawi Sulong (PUTRA)

4. Azhar Ab Shukur (PH)

P038 HULU TERENGGANU

1. Datuk Rozi Mamat (BN)

2. Datuk Rosol Wahid (PN)

3. Alias Ismail (PH)

4. Mohd Khadri Abdullah (PEJUANG)

P039 DUNGUN

1. Ghazali Ismail (Bebas)

2. Noraisah Hasan (PEJUANG)

3. Mohasdjone @ Mohd Johari Mohamad (PH)

4. Nurhisam Johari (BN)

5. Wan Hassan Mohd Ramli (PAS)

P040 KEMAMAN

1. Rosli Ab Ghani (PEJUANG)

2. Che Alias Hamid (PAS)

3. Datuk Seri Ahmad Said (BN)

4. Hasuni Sudin (PH)


PULAU PINANG

P041 KEPALA BATAS

1. Dr Siti Mastura Mohamad (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Reezal Merican Naina Merican (BN)

3. Danial Abdul Majed (PH+MUDA)

P042 TASEK GELUGOR

1. Datuk Wan Saiful Wan Jan (PN).

2. Muhammad Yusoff Mohd Noor (BN)

3. Abdul Halim Sher Jung (GTA)

4. Razak Ridzuan (PH)

5. Mohd Akmal Azhar (WARISAN)

P043 BAGAN

1. Dr Tan Chuan Hong (BN)

2. Lim Guan Eng (PH)

3. Oh Teik Choon (PN)

4. Mohammed Hafiz Mohamed Abu Bakar(PEJUANG)

P044 PERMATANG PAUH

1. Datuk Mohd Zaidi Mohd Said (BN)

2. Muhammad Fawwaz Mohamad Jan (PN)

3. Mohd Nasir Othman (PEJUANG)

4. Nurul Izzah Anwar (PH)

P045 BUKIT MERTAJAM

1. Sim Chee Keong (PH)

2. Tan Yang Pang (BN)

3. Koh Tien Yew (PN)

P046 BATU KAWAN

1. Lee Ah Leong (PRM)

2. Chow Kon Yeow (PH)

3. Datuk Tan Lee Huat (BN)

4. Wong Chia Zhen (PN)

5. Ong Chin Wen (WARISAN)

P047 NIBONG TEBAL

1. Fadhlina Sidek (PH)

2. Datuk Dr Mansor Othman (PN)

3. Datuk Seri Thanenthiran Ramankutty (BN)

4. Goh Kheng Huat (Bebas)

P048 BUKIT BENDERA

1. Syerleena Abdul Rashid (PH)

2. Teh Yee Cheu (PRM)

3. Hng Chee Wey (PN)

4. Huan Xin Yun (BN)

5. Razalif Mohamad Zain (Bebas)

P049 TANJONG

1. Lim Hui Ying (PH)

2. Tan Kim Nee (BN)

3. H'ng Khoon Leng (PN)

P050 JELUTONG

1. Sanisvara Nethaji Rayer Rajaji (PH)

2. Datuk Baljit Singh Jigiri Singh(PN)

3. Koh Swee Yong (PRM)

4. Mohamed Yacoob Mohamed Noor (Bebas)

5. Datuk Loganathan Thoraisamy (BN)

6. Lim Huat Poh (WARISAN)

P051 BUKIT GELUGOR

1. Thinagaranabhan Padmanabhan (PN)

2. Ramkarpal Singh Karpal Singh (PH)

3. Wong Chin Chong (BN)

P052 BAYAN BARU

1. Saw Yee Fung (BN)

2. Ooi Chuan Aun (Warisan)

3. Ravinder Singh Mall Singh (PRM)

4. Kan Chee Yuen (Bebas)

5. Sim Tze Tzin (PH)

6. Oh Tong Keong (PN)

P053 BALIK PULAU

1. Datuk Shah Headan Ayoob Hussain Shah (BN)

2. Datuk Muhammad Bakhtiar Wan Chik (PH)

3. Datuk Seri Johnny c'Hng Ewe Gee (Bebas)

4. Muhammad Harris Idaham Abdul Rashid (PN)

5. Datuk Seri Sabaruddin Ahmad (Bebas)

6. Ahmad Fazli Mohamad (PEJUANG)

PERAK

P054 GERIK

1. Datuk Dr Asyraf Wajdi Dusuki (BN)

2. Fathul Huzir Ayob (PN)

3. Ahmad Tarmizi Mohd Jam (PH)

P055 LENGGONG

1. Datuk Seri Dr Shamsul Anuar Nasarah (BN)

2. Jurey Latiff Mohd Rosli (PH)

3. Muhamad Rif'aat Razman (PN)

P056 LARUT

1. Auzaie Fadzlan Shahidi (PEJUANG)

2. Zolkharnain Abidin (PH)

3. Mohd Shafiq Fhadly Mahmud (BN)

4. Datuk Seri Hamzah Zainudin(PN)

P057 PARIT BUNTAR

1. Datuk Seri Dr Mujahid Yusuf Rawa (PH)

2. Imran Mohd Yusof (BN)

3. Rohijas Md Sharif (PEJUANG)

4. Mohd Misbahul Munir Masduki (PN)

P058 BAGAN SERAI

1. Datuk Idris Ahmad (PN)

2. Ahmad Luqman Ahmad Yahaya (PEJUANG)

3. Zul Helmi Ghazali (BN)

4. Siti Aishah Shaik Ismail (PH)

P059 BUKIT GANTANG

1. Datuk Syed Abu Hussin Hafiz Syed Abdul Fasal (PN)

2. Mohd Shukri Mohd Yusoff (PEJUANG)

3. Fakharuldin Mohd Hashim (PH)

4. Mohammad Sollehin Mohamad Tajie (BN)

P060 TAIPING

1. Neow Choo Seong (BN)

2. Mohganan a/l Manikam (Bebas)

3. Datuk See Tean Seng (GERAKAN)

4. Wong Kah Woh (Calon DAP).

5. RamaMorthy (Bebas)

6. Leow Thye Yih (Bebas)

P061 PADANG RENGAS

1. Kapten Azahari Hasan (PN)

2. Datuk Mohd Arrif Abdul Majid (BN)

3. Muhammad Kamil Abdul Munim (PH)

P062 SUNGAI SIPUT

1. R Indrani (Bebas)

2. Baharudin Kamarudin (Bebas)

3. Tan Sri S.A. Vigneswaran (BN)

4. S Kesavan (PH)

5. Ahmad Fauzi Mohd Jaafar (PEJUANG)

6. N Rajah (Bebas)

7. Datuk Seri G Irudianathan (PN)


P063 TAMBUN

1. Datuk Seri Ahmad Faizal Azumu (PN).

2. Datuk Seri Anwar Ibrahim (PH).

3. Datuk Aminuddin Md Hanafiah (BN)

4. Abdul Rahim Tahir (GTA)

P064 IPOH TIMUR

1. Nor Afzainizam Salleh (PN)

2. Ng Kai Cheong (BN)

3. Howard Lee Chuan How (PH)

P065 IPOH BARAT

1. Low Guo Nan (BN)

2. M Kulasegaran (PH)

3. Chek Kwong Weng (PN)

4. Tan Sri M Kayveas (Bebas)

P066 BATU GAJAH

1. Teoh Chin Chong (BN)

2. V Sivakumar (PH)

3. Woo Cheong Yuen (PN)

P067 KUALA KANGSAR

1. Datuk Iskandar Dzulkarnain Abdul Khalid (PN)

2. Datuk Maslin Sham Razman (BN)

3. Yusmalia Mohamad Yusof (PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Termizi Ramli (PH)

P068 BERUAS

1. Datuk Ngeh Koo Ham (PH)

2. Ong Kean Sing (PN)

3. Ding Siew Chee (BN)

P069 PARIT

1. Muhammad Ismi Mat Taib (PN)

2. Nurthaqaffah Nordin (PH)

3. Datuk Mohd Nizar Zakaria (BN)

4. Faizol Fadzli Mohamed (PEJUANG)

P070 KAMPAR

1. Datuk Lee Chee Leong (BN)

2. Wong Oi Foon (PN)

3. Chong Zhemin (PH)

4. Leong Cheok Lung (WARISAN)

P071 GOPENG

1. Muhammad Farhan Abdul Rahim (PN)

2. Ting Zhao Song (BN)

3. Tan Kar Hing (PH)

4. G Balachandran (WARISAN)

P072 TAPAH

1. K. Saraswathy (PH)

2. Datuk Muhammad Yadzan Mohammad (PN)

3. Mohamed Akbar Sherrif Ali Yasin (WARISAN)

4. Datuk Seri M Saravanan (BN)

5. M. Kathiravan (Bebas)

6. Mior Nor Haidir Suhaimi (PEJUANG)

P073 PASIR SALAK

1. Zairol Hizam Zakaria (GTA-Putra)

2. Nik Omar Nik Abdul Aziz (PH)

3. Jamaluddin Yahya (PN)

4. Khairul Azwan Harun (BN)

P074 LUMUT

1. Datuk Seri Dr Zambry Abd Kadir (BN)

2. Datuk Dr Mohd Hatta Md Ramli (PH)

3. Komander (B) Nordin Ahmad Ismail (PN)

4. Mohd Isnin Ismail @ Ibrahim Khan (WARISAN)

5. Mazlan Abdul Ghani (PEJUANG)


P075 BAGAN DATUK

1. Datuk Seri Dr Ahmad Zahid Hamidi (BN)

2. Datuk Seri Shamsul Iskandar Mohd Akin (PH)

3. Dr Muhammad Faiz Na'aman (PN).


PAHANG

P079 LIPIS

1. Datuk Mohamad Shahrum Osman (PN)

2. Aishaton Abu Bakar (PEJUANG)

3. Tengku Zulpuri Shah Raja Puji (PH)

4. Datuk Seri Abdul Rahman Mohamad (BN)

P080 RAUB

1. Chow Yu Hui (PH)

2. Norkhairul Anuar Mohamed Nor (PEJUANG)

3. Datuk Chong Sin Woon (BN)

4. Datuk Mohd Fakrunizam Ibrahim (PN)

P081 JERANTUT

1. Datuk Dr Hassan Basri Awang Mat Dahan (PH)

2. Datuk Mohd Zukarmi Abu Bakar (BN)

3. Khairil Nizam Khirudin (PN)

P082 INDERA MAHKOTA

1. Dr Mohamad Nor Sundari (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Seri Saifuddin Abdullah (PN)

3. Zuraidi Ismail (PH)

4. Datuk Quek Tai Seong (BN)

P083 KUANTAN

1. Datuk Ab Hamid Mohd Nazahar (BN)

2. Fuziah Salleh (PH)

3. Wan Razali Wan Nor (PN)

4. Anuar Mohd Tajuddin (PEJUANG)

P084 PAYA BESAR

1. Aireroshairi Roslan (PN)

2. Rosminahar Mohd Amin (PEJUANG)

3. Ahmad Azam Mohamad Salleh (PH)

4. Datuk Mohd Shahar Abdullah (BN)

P085 PEKAN

1. Datuk Seri Sh Mohmed Puzi Sh Ali (BN)

2. Mohd Naim Zainal Abidin (PH)

3. Tengku Zainul Hisham Tengku Hussin (BEBAS)

4. Mohammad Radhi Abdul Razak (PEJUANG)

5. Mohd Fadhil Noor Abdul Karim (PN)

P086 MARAN

1. Muhamad Hafiz Ishak (BEBAS)

2. Datuk Seri Shahaniza Shamsuddin (BN)

3. Datuk Seri Dr Ismail Abd Muttalib (PN)

4. Ahmad Shuhor Awang (PH)

P087 KUALA KRAU

1. Datuk Seri Dr Ismail Mohamed Said (BN)

2. Kamal Ashaari (PN)

3. Juhari Osman (PH)

4. Datuk Dr Shahruddin Mohamed Salleh (PEJUANG)

P088 TEMERLOH

1. Datuk Seri Mohd Sharkar Shamsudin (BN)

2. Salamiah Mohd Nor (PN)

3. Mohd Hasbie Muda (PH)

4. Aminuddin Yahaya(PEJUANG)

P089 BENTONG

1. Mohd Khalil Abdul Hamid (BEBAS)

2. Young Syefura Othman (PH)

3. Tan Sri Liow Tiong Lai (BN)

4. Datuk Roslan Hassan (PN)

5. Wong Tack (BEBAS)

P090 BERA

1. Asmawi Harun (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Ismail Sabri Yaakob (BN)

3. Abas Awang (PH)

P091 ROMPIN

1. Hamizi Hussain (BEBAS)

2. Datuk Seri Hasan Arifin (BN)

3. Datuk Abdul Khalib Abdullah (PN)

4. Erman Shah Jaios (PH)


SELANGOR

P092 SABAK BERNAM

1. Idris Md Yusof (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Dr Abd Rahman Bakri(BN-UMNO)

3. Kalam Salan (PN)

4. Shamsul Ma'arif Ismail (PH0

P093 SUNGAI BESAR

1. Datuk Seri Jamal Md Yunos (BN)

2. Asmawar Samat @ Samad (PEJUANG)

3. Datuk Muslimin Yahaya (PN)

4. Saipolyazan Mat Yusop (PH)

P094 HULU SELANGOR

1. Azlinda Baroni (Bebas)

2. Datuk T Mohan (BN)

3. Harumaini Omar (PEJUANG)

4. Dr N Sathia Prakash (PH)

5. Haniza Talha (PBM)

6. Mohd Hasnizan Harun (PN)

P095 PARLIMEN TANJONG KARANG

1. Azlan Sani Zawawi (PEJUANG)

2. Mohd Rosni Mastol (Bebas)
3. Kapten (B) Datuk Dr Zulkafperi Hanafi (PN)

4. Siti Rahayu Baharin (PH+MUDA)

5. Datuk Habibah Mohd Yusof (BN)


P096 KUALA SELANGOR

1. Datuk Seri Dr Dzulkefly Ahmad (PH).

2. Tengku Datuk Seri Zafrul Tengku Abdul Aziz (BN).

3. Mohd Noor Mohd Sahar (PN)

4. Mohd Shaid Rosli (GTA).

P097 SELAYANG

1. Datuk Abdul Rashid Asari (PN)

2. Chan Wun Hoong (BN-MCA)

3. Sallehudin Amiruddin (PEJUANG)

4. Muhammad Zaki Omar (Bebas)

5. William Leong Jee Keen (PH)


P.098 GOMBAK

1. Datuk Seri Mohamed Azmin Ali (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Amirudin Shari (PH).

3. Datuk Megat Zulkarnain Omardin (BN).

4. Aziz Jamaludin Mhd Tahir (GTA).


P099 AMPANG

1. Rodziah Ismail (PH)

2. Ivone Low Yi Wen (BN)

3. M Raveendran (Bebas)

4. Datuk Zuraida Kamaruddin (PBM)

5. Dr Nurul Ashikin Mabahwi (Pejuang)

6. Lai Wai Chong (Warisan)

7. Sasha Lyna Abdul Latif (PN)

8. Muhammad Shafiq Izwan Mohd Yunos (Bebas)

9. Tan Hua Meng (Bebas)


P100 PANDAN

1. Rafizi Ramli (PH)

2. Tan Sri Ong Tee Keat (Warisan)

3. Muhammad Farique Zubir Albakri (PN)

4. Nadia Hanafiah (PEJUANG)

5. Datuk Leong Kok Wee (BN-MCA)

P101 HULU LANGAT

1. Mohd Sany Hamzan (PH)

2. Datuk Markiman Kobiran (PEJUANG)

3. Datuk Abdul Rahman Jaafar (Warisan)

4. Datuk Johan Abd Aziz (BN)

5. Dr Mohamed Noortheen Ahamed Mustafa (Bebas)

6. Dr Mohd Radzi Abd Latif ( PN)

P102 BANGI

1. Muhammad Nazrul Hakim Md Nazir (PN)

2. Jamal Hisham Hashim (Bebas)

3. Hoh Lee Lee (BN)

4. Fauzi Hasim (Bebas)

5. Suthan Mookiah (Bebas)

6. Chee Chee Meng (PRM)

7. Syahredzan Johan (PH)

8. Anuar Salleh (GTA).

P105 PETALING JAYA

1. Datuk Mohamad Ezam Mohd Nor (PRM)

2. Dr KJ John (Bebas)

3. Chew Hian Tat (BN)

4. Mazween Mokhtar (PEJUANG)

5. Datuk Theng Book (PN)

6. Lee Chean Chung (PH)

P106 DAMANSARA

1. Gobind Singh Deo (PH)

2. Lim Si Ching (PN)

3. Tan Gim Tuan (BN)


P107 SUNGAI BULOH

1.Ahmad Jufliz Faiza (PRM)

2. Mohd Akmal Mohd Yusoff (PEJUANG)

3. Sifulinda @ Nurhaslinda Basri (Bebas)

4. Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar (BN)

5. Syed Abdul Razak Syed Long Al Sagoff (BEBAS).

6. R Ramanan (PH)

7. Mohd Ghazali Md Hamin (PN)

P108 SHAH ALAM

1. Azli Yusof (PH)

2. Muhammad Rafique Rashid Ali (PEJUANG)

3. Hizatul Isham Abdul Jalil (BN)

4. Dr Afif Bahardin (PN)

P109: KAPAR

1. Muhammad Noor Azman @ Noor Hizam (BN-UMNO)

2. Daroyah Alwi (PBM)

3. Mohd Pathan Hussin(PEJUANG)

4. Dr Halimah Ali (PN)

5. Rahim Awang (Warisan)

6. V.P. Sevelinggam (Bebas)

7. Datuk Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid (PH)

P110 KLANG

1. P Jaya Chandran (PN)

2. Mohd Hedrhin Ramli(Bebas)

3. Tee Hooi Ling (BN)

4. Loo Cheng Wee (Warisan)

5. S Chandrasegar (PRM)

6. V Ganabatirau (PH)

7. JR Deepak Jaikishan (Bebas)

P111 KOTA RAJA

1. Fahmi Bazlan Muda (PEJUANG)

2. Mohamed Diah Baharun (PN)

3. K Kumar (Bebas)

4. D Kajendran(BN)

5. Mohamad Sabu (PH)

6. P Raveetharan (Bebas)

7. Sarah Afiqah Zainol Arif (PRM)

8. S Surendhar (Bebas)

P112 KUALA LANGAT

1. Zanariah Jumhuri (Bebas)

2. Datuk M Mohana (BN)

3. Ridzuan Abdullah (PEJUANG)

4. Datuk Dr Ahmad Yunus Hairi(PN)

5. M Ganeskumar (PRM)

6. G Manivanan (PH)

P113 SEPANG

1. Mohd Syahrul Amri Mat Sari(Bebas)

2. Datin Che Asmah Ibrahim (Pejuang)

3. Mohd Daud Leong Abdullah(PUR)

4. Raj Munni @ Aiman Athirah Sabu (PH)

5. M Muneswaran (Bebas)

6. Datuk Seri Rina Mohd Harun(PN)

7. Anuar Basiran (BN)

8. R Nageswaran (PRM)

WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN

P114 KEPONG

1. Phaang Jing Fatt(PN)

2. Young Shang Yi(Warisan)

3. Yap Zheng Hoe(BN)

4. Lim Lip Eng (DAP)

5. Yee Poh Ping(Bebas)


P115 BATU

1. Siti Kasim (Bebas)

2. Tian Chua (Bebas)

3. P Prabakaran (PH)

4. Zulkifli Fattah (Bebas)

5. Too Gao Lan (Bebas)

6. Wan Azliana Wan Adnan (PEJUANG)

7. Azhar Yahya (PN)

8. Naganathan Pillai (Warisan)

9. A Kohilan Pillay (BN)

10. Nur Fathiah Syazwana @ Cleo (Bebas)

P116 WANGSA MAJU

1. Zahir Hassan(PH)

2. Wee Choo Keong (Warisan)

3. Datuk Seri Dr Mohd Shafei Abdullah(BN)

4. Raveentheran Suntheralingam (Bebas)

5. Nuridah Mohd Salleh (PN)

6. Norzaila Arifin (PEJUANG)

P117 SEGAMBUT

1. V Prabagaran(PN)

2. Datuk Daniel Ling Sia Chin (BN)

3. Hannah Yeoh (PH)

P118 SETIAWANGSA

1. Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad (PH)

2. Bibi Sunita Sakandar Khan (PEJUANG )

3. Izudin Ishak (BN)

4. Lim Yen Tiong (BEBAS)

5. Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar (BEBAS)

6. Nurul Fadzilah Kamaluddin (PN)


P119 TITIWANGSA

1. Datuk Seri Johari Abdul Ghani (BN)

2. Khalid Abdul Samad (PH)

3. Dr Rosni Adam (PN)

4. Datuk Seri Khairuddin Abu Hassan (GTA)


P120 BUKIT BINTANG

1. Chen Win Keong (PN)

2. Fong Kui Lun(PH)

3.Tan Teik Peng (BN)


P121 LEMBAH PANTAI

1. Dr Noor Asmah Mohd Razalli (PEJUANG)

2. Fauzi Abu Bakar (PN)

3. Ahmad Fahmi Mohamed Fadzil (PH)

4. Datuk Ramlan Askolani (BN)

P122 SEPUTEH

1. Lee Kah Hing(BN)

2. Alan Wong Yee Yeng(PN)

3. Lian Choy Ling (Bebas)

4. Teresa Kok Suh Sim (PH)

5. Lee Wai Hong (Bebas)

P123 CHERAS

1. Tan Kok Wai(PN)

2. Chong Yew Chuan (BN)

3. Chin Yoke Kheng (PN)

P124 BANDAR TUN RAZAK

1. Datuk Seri Dr Wan Azizah Wan Ismail (PH)

2. Datuk Chew Yin Keen (BN)

3. Datuk Kamarudin Jaffar (PN)

P125 PUTRAJAYA

1. Datuk Seri Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor (BN)

2. Datuk Dr Mohd Radzi Md Jidin (PN).

3. Dr Noraishah Mydin Abd Aziz ( PH).

4. Mohd Rosli Ramli (GTA)


NEGERI SEMBILAN

P126 JELEBU

1. Ahmad Fakri Abu Samah (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Seri Jalaludin Alias (BN)

3. Datuk Zulkefly Mohamad Omar (PH)

4. Zaharuddin Baba Samion (PN)

P127 JEMPOL

1. Muhammad Noraffendy Mohd Salleh (PN)

2. Mohd Khalid Mohd Yunus (PEJUANG)

3. Datuk Shamsulkahar Mohd Deli (BN)

4. Norwani Ahmat (PH)

P128 SEREMBAN

1. Anthony Loke Siew Fook (PH)

2. Izzat Lesly (Bebas)

3. Felica Wong (BN)

4. Mohamad Jani Ismail (PEJUANG)

5. Mohd Fadli Che Me (PN)

P129 KUALA PILAH

1. Kamarulzaman Kamdias (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Eddin Syazlee Shith (PN)

3. Datuk Azman Idris (Warisan)

4. Nor Azman Mohamad (PH)

5. Datuk Adnan Abu Hassan (BN)

P130 RASAH

1. Ng Kian Nam (BN)

2. Datuk Choong Vee Hing (PN)

3. Cha Kee Chin (PH)

P131 REMBAU

1. Mohd Nazree Mohd Yunus (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Mohamad Hasan (BN)

3. Jufitri Joha (PH)

4. S Tinagaran (PSM)

5. Ramly Awalluddin (PEJUANG)


P.132 PORT DICKSON

1. Datuk Seri Aminuddin Harun (PH)

2. Datuk P Kamalanathan (BN)

3. Rafiei Mustapha (PN)

4. Ahmad Idham Ahmad Nadzri (GTA)

P133 TAMPIN

1. Datuk Mohd Isam Mohd Isa (BN)

2. Zamani Ibrahim (PEJUANG)

3. Abdul Halim Abu Bakar (PN)

4. Muhammad Faiz Fadzil (PH)


MELAKA

P134 MASJID TANAH

1. Abdul Hakim Abdul Wahid (BN)

2. Datuk Mas Ermieyati Samsudin (PN)

3. Mutalib Uthman (PH-MUDA)

4. Handrawirawan Abu Bakar (PEJUANG)

P135 ALOR GAJAH

1. Shahril Sufian Hamdan (BN)

2. Adly Zahari (PH)

3. Datuk Seri Mohd Redzuan Md Yusof (PN)

4. Muhammad Nazriq Abdul Rahman (PEJUANG)

P136 TANGGA BATU

1. Ghazali Abu (PEJUANG)

2. Shahril Mahmood (Bebas)

3. Dr Rusnah Aluai (PH)

4. Bakri Jamaluddin (PN)

5. Datuk Lim Ban Hong (BN)


P137 HANG TUAH JAYA

1. Adam Adli Abd Halim (PH)

2. Sheikh Ikhzan Sheikh Salleh (PEJUANG)

3. Datuk Mohd Ridhwan Mohd Ali (BN)

4. Mohd Azrudin Md Idris (PN)

P138 KOTA MELAKA

1. Khoo Poay Tiong (PH)

2. Kon Qi Yao (BN)

3. Suhaime Borhan Hing (PN)

4. Datuk Dr Norazlanshah Hazali (Bebas)

P139 JASIN

1. Datuk Harun Mohamed (PH)

2. Datuk Roslan Ahmad(BN)

3. Mohd Daud Nasir (PEJUANG)

4. Zulkifli Ismail(PN)

JOHOR

P140 SEGAMAT

1. Syed Hairoul Faizey Syed Ali(PEJUANG)

2. Tan Sri M Ramasamy (BN)

3. R Yuneswaran (PH)

4. P Poobalan (PN)

P141 SEKIJANG

1. Mohamad Salleheen Mohamad (BN)

2. Uzzair Ismail (PN)

3. Dr Mohd Zohar Ahmad (Warisan)

4. Zaliha Mustapa (PH)

5. Mohd Saiful Faizal Halim (PEJUANG)

P142 LABIS

1. Alvin Chang Teck Kiam (PN)

2. Pang Hok Liong (PH)

3. Datuk Chua Tee Yong (BN)


P.143 PAGOH

1. Tan Sri Muhyiddin Yassin (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Razali Ibrahim (BN)

3. Iskandar Shah (PH)

P144 LEDANG

1. Syed Ibrahim Syed Noh (PH)

2. Zainal Bahrom A Kadir (Bebas)

3. Yunus Mustakim (Bebas)

4. Rafidah Ridwan (PEJUANG)

5. Datuk Hamim Samuri (BN)

6. Zaidi Abd Majid (PN)

P145 BAKRI

1. RS Chelvarajan (PN)

2. Lee Ching Yong (BN)

3. Tan Hong Pin (PH)

4. Haron Jaffar(Bebas)

P146 MUAR

1. Mohd Helmy Abd Latif (BN)

2. Abdullah Husin (PN)

3. Syed Saddiq Syed Abdul Rahman (PH-MUDA)

P147 PARIT SULONG

1. Datuk Seri Noraini Ahmad (BN)

2. Dr Abdul Karim Deraman (PN)

3. Mohd Faizal Dolah (PH)


P148 AYER HITAM

1. Datuk Seri Dr Wee Ka Siong (BN)

2. Sheikh Umar Baghrib Ali (PH)

3. Muhammad Syafiq A Aziz (PN)

P149 SRI GADING

1. Aminolhuda Hassan(PH)

2. Zanariyah Abdul Hamid (PN)

3. Datuk Mohd Lassim Burhan (BN)

4. Mahdzir Ibrahim (PEJUANG)

P150 BATU PAHAT

1. Onn Abu Bakar (PH)

2. Zahari Osman @ Othman (PRM)

3. Ishak @ Mohd Farid Siraj (BN)

4. Nizam Bashir Abdul Kariem Bashir (PEJUANG)

5. Datuk Mohd Rashid Hasnon(PN)


P151 SIMPANG RENGGAM

1. Dr Maszlee Malik (PH)

2. Datuk Seri Hasni Mohamad (BN)

3. Kamal Kusmin (GTA)

4. Mohd Fazrul Kamat (PN)

P152 KLUANG

1. Gan Ping Shou @ Gan Ping Sieu (BN)

2. Wong Shu Qi (PH)

3. U Ramendran (Bebas)

4. Dzulkarnain Alias (PN)

P153 SEMBRONG

1. Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Hussein (BN)

2. Hasni Abas (PH)

3. Aziz Ismail (PN)

P154 MERSING

1. Fatin Zulaikha Zaidi (PH)

2. Ismail Don (Bebas)

3. Muhammad Islahuddin Abas (PN)

4. Nurfatimah Ibrahim (PEJUANG)

5. Datuk Abdul Latif Bandi (BN)

P155 TENGGARA

1. Manndzri Nasib (BN)

2. M Azhar Palal (PEJUANG)

3. Lt Kol (B) Mohd Nazari Mokhtar (PN)

4. Zuraidah Zainab Mohd Zain (PH)

P156 KOTA TINGGI

1. Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin(BN)

2. Mohamad Ridhwan Rasman (PN)

3. Onn Jaafar (PH)

P157 PENGERANG

1. Fairulnizar Rahmat (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Azalina Othman Said (BN)

3. Datuk Seri Che Zakaria Mohd Salleh (PH)

P158 TEBRAU

1. Jimmy Puah Wee Tse (PH)

2. Mohamad Isa Mohamad Basir (PN)

3. Datuk Nicole Wong Siaw Ting (BN)

P159 PASIR GUDANG

1. Noor Azleen Ambrose (BN)

2. Hassan Abdul Karim (PH)

3. Mohammad Raffi Beran (PEJUANG)

4. Mohamad Farid Abdul Razak (PN)

P160 JOHOR BAHRU

1. Johan Arifin Mohd Ropi (BN)

2. Mohd Mohtaj Yacob(PN)

3. Mohd Akhiri Mahmood (PEJUANG)

4. Akmal Nasrullah Mohd Nasir(PH)

P161 PULAI

1. Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed (BN)

2. Loh Kah Yong (PN)

3. Datuk Seri Salahuddin Ayub (PH)

P162 ISKANDAR PUTERI

1. Tan Nam Cha (PN)

2. Datuk Jason Teoh (BN)

3. Liew Chin Tong (PH)

P163 KULAI

1. Chua Jian Boon (BN)

2. Teo Nie Ching (PH)

3. Datuk Tan Chin Hock (PN)

P164 PONTIAN

1. Datuk Isa Ab Hamid (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Ahmad Maslan (BN)

3. Shazwan Zdainal Abidin (PH)

4. Jamaluddin Mohamad (PEJUANG)

P165 TANJUNG PIAI

1. Najwah Halimah Ab Alim (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Dr Wee Jeck Seng (BN)

3. Lim Wei Jiet (PH-MUDA)

P166 LABUAN

1. Datuk Seri Ramle Mat Daly (PEJUANG)

2. Datuk Suhaili Abd Rahman (PN)

3. Datuk Bashir Alias (BN)

4. Datuk Dr Ramli Tahir(PH)

5. Datuk Rozman Isli (Warisan)

6. Dayang Rusimah @ Raynie Mohd Din (PBM)

SABAH

P167 KUDAT

1. Datuk Seri Ruddy Awah (GRS)

2. Nur Alya Humaira Usun Abdullah (PEJUANG)

3. Rashid Harun (WARISAN)

4. Verdon Bahanda (BEBAS)

5. Thonny Chee (PH)

P168 KOTA MARUDU

1. Mohd Azmi Zulkiflee (PEJUANG)

2. Shahrizal Denci (PH-MUDA)

3. Norman Tulang (BEBAS)

4. Datuk Jilid Kuminding (WARISAN)

5. Datuk Seri Dr Maximus Ongkili (GRS)

6. Datuk Wetrom Bahanda (KDM)


P169 KOTA BELUD

1. Madely Modily Bangali (PH)

2. Datuk Seri Abdul Rahman Dahlan (BN)

3. Isnaraissah Munirah Majilis (WARISAN)

P170 TUARAN

1. Datuk Seri Madius Tangau (PH)

2. Boby Lewat (BEBAS)

3. Noortaip Suhaili @ Sualee (BEBAS)

4. Jo-Anna Sue Henly Rampas (WARISAN)

5. Muminin Norbinsha (PEJUANG)

6. Datuk Joniston Bangkuai (GRS)

P171 SEPANGGAR

1. Datuk Mohd Azis Jamman (WARISAN)

2. Datuk Yakub Khan (BN)

3. Yusof Kunchang (PEJUANG)

4. Mustapha Sakmud (PH)

5. Jumardie Lukman (KDM)

P172 KOTA KINABALU

1. Yeo Yan Yin (WARISAN)

2. Marcel Jude (BEBAS)

3. Datuk Seri Winston Liaw Kit Siong (KDM)

4. Chan Foong Hin (PH)

5. Yee Tsai Yiew (GRS)

P173 PUTATAN

1. Awang Husaini Sahari (PH)

2. Datuk Shahelmey Yahya (BN)

3. Poyne Tudus @ Patrick Payne (PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Mohd Said (WARISAN)

P174 PENAMPANG

1. Datuk Ewon Benedick (PH)

2. Richard Jimmy (BEBAS)

3. Kenny Chua Teck Ho (GRS)

4. Datuk Darell Leiking (WARISAN)

P175 PAPAR

1. Nicholas Sylvester @ Berry (PEJUANG)

2. Chin Chuan Siong @ Norbert Chin (BEBAS)

3. Henry Shim Chee On (PH)

4. Johnny Sitamin (BEBAS)

5. Ahmad Hassan (WARISAN)

6. Datuk Armizan Mohd Ali (GRS)

P176 KIMANIS

1. Datuk Mohamad Alamin (BN)

2. Dr Daud Yusof (WARISAN)

3. Yusop Osman @ Othman (PEJUANG)

4. Rowindy Lawrence (PH)

5. Amat Mohd Yusof (KDM)

P177 BEAUFORT

1. Dikin Musah (PH)

2. Matlani Sabli (BEBAS)

3. Datuk Johan @ Christopher O T Ghani (BEBAS)

4. Masri Adul (WARISAN)

5. Datuk Siti Aminah Aching (BN)

6. Datuk Johair Mat Lani (KDM)

P178 SIPITANG

1. Datuk Matbali Musah (GRS)

2. Lahirul Latigu (PH)

3. Datuk Adnan Puteh (WARISAN)

P179 RANAU

1. Apirin Jahalan @ Taufik Sham(PH)

2. Datuk Jonathan Yassin (GRS)

3. Azizul Julirin (PEJUANG)

4. Markus Siton (WARISAN)

5. Datuk Ewon Ebin (PBRS)

P180 KENINGAU

1. Grelydia Gillod (PH)

2. Rasinin Koutis (WARISAN)

3. Datuk Seri Dr Jeffrey Kitingan (GRS)

4. Jikulin Nointin @ Anastasius (KDM)

P181 TENOM

1. Noorita Sual (PH)

2. Jamawi Jaafar (BN)

3. Riduan Rubin (BEBAS)

4. Ukim Buandi (WARISAN)

5. Peggy Chaw Zhi Ting (BEBAS)

P182 PENSIANGAN

1. Jamani Derimin @ Gampalid (PEJUANG)

2. Siti Noorhasmahwatty Osman (WARISAN)

3. Jekerison Kilan (KDM)

4. Datuk Dr Sangkar Rasam (PH)

5. Datuk Arthur Joseph Kurup (BN)

P183 BELURAN

1. Benedict Asmat (BN)

2. Rowiena Rasid (WARISAN)

3. Hausing Samsudin @Sudin (PEJUANG)

4. Datuk Seri Dr Ronald Kiandee (PN)

5. Felix Joseph Saang (PH)

P184 LIBARAN

1. Nordin Khani (PPRS)

2. Dr Peter Jr Naintin (PH)

3. Amdan @ Saban Tumpong (BEBAS)

4. Jeffri Pudang (PEJUANG)

5. Sh Bokrata Sh Hassan (WARISAN)

6. Suhaimi Nasir (BN)

P185 BATU SAPI

1. Alias Sani (WARISAN)

2. Boni Yusuf Juanico Abdullah (PEJUANG)

3. Liau Fui Fui (PH)

4. Mohd Khairul Firdaus Akbar Khan (GRS)

5. . Othman Ahmad (BEBAS)

P186 SANDAKAN

1. Hu Chang Lik @ Hii Chang Lik (BEBAS)

2. Lokeman Hazli Azali (BEBAS)

3. Lau Chi Keong (GRS)

4. Vivian Wong Shir Yee (PH)

5. Alex Thien (WARISAN)

6. Lita Tan Abdullah (BEBAS)

P187 KINABATANGAN

1. Mazliwati Abdul Malek (WARISAN)

2. Datuk Seri Bung Moktar Radin (BN)

P188 LAHAD DATU

1. Oscar Sia Yu Hock (PH)

2. Datuk Mohammad Yusof Apdal (WARISAN)

3. Datin Maizatul Akmam Alawi (BN)

P189 SEMPORNA

1. Arastam Pandorog (PH)

2. Datuk Seri Mohd Shafie Apdal (WARISAN)

3. Nixon Abdul Hadi (GRS)

4. Ab Razik @ Ab Rajak Ab Hamid (PEJUANG)

P190 TAWAU

1. Chen Ket Chuin (WARISAN)

2. Chin Chee Syn (BEBAS)

3. Mohd Salleh Bacho (BBEBAS)

4. Datuk Christina Liew (PH)

5. Herman Amdas (PEJUANG)

6. Lo Su Fui (GRS)

P191 KALABAKAN

1. Dr Nur Aini Abdul Rahman (PEJUANG)

2. Andi Muhammad Suryady Bandy (BN)

3. Ma'mun Sulaiman (WARISAN)

4. Muhamad Dhiauddin Hassan (BEBAS)

5. Noraini Abd Ghapur (PH)


SARAWAK

P192 MAS GADING

1. Sim Min Leong (PBK)

2. Lidang Disen (GPS)

3. Mordi Bimol (PH)

P193 SANTUBONG

1. Datuk Seri Nancy Shukri (GPS)

2. Affendi Jeman (BEBAS)

3. Mohamad Zen Peli (PH)

P194 PETRA JAYA

1. Datuk Seri Fadillah Yusof (GPS)

2. Sopian Julaihi (PH)

3. Datuk Othman Abdillah (SEDAR)

P195 BANDAR KUCHING

1. Tay Tze Kok (GPS)

2. Voon Lee Shan (PSB)

3. Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen (PH)

P196 STAMPIN

1. Chong Chieng Jen (PH)

2. Lo Khere Chiang (GPS)

3. Lue Cheng Hing (PSB)

P197 KOTA SAMARAHAN

1. Datuk Rubiah Wang (GPS)

2. Abang Abdul Halil Abang Naili (PH)


P198 PUNCAK BORNEO

1. Datuk Willie Mongin (GPS)

2. Diog Dios (PH)

3. Iana Akam (PSB)

P199 SERIAN

1. Alim Impira (BEBAS)

2. Datuk Seri Richard Riot Jaem (GPS)

3. Elsiy Tingang (PSB)

4. Learry Jabul (PH)

P200 BATANG SADONG

1. Rodiyah Sapiee (GPS)

2. Lahaji Lahiya (PH)

P201 BATANG LUPAR

1. Mohamad Shafizan Kepli (GPS)

2. Wel @ Maxwel Rojis (PH)

3. Hamdan Sani (PN)

P202 SRI AMAN

1. Datuk Seri Doris Sophia Brodie (GPS)

2. Wilson Entabang (PSB)

3. Datuk Masir Kujat (BEBAS)

4. Tay Wei Wei (PH)


P203 LUBOK ANTU

1. Tambat @ Jugah Muyang (PN)

2. Dr Johnichal Rayong Ngipa (PSB)

3. Roy Angau Gingkoi (GPS)

4. Langga Lias (PH)

P204 BETONG

1. Patrick Kamis (PH)

2. Hasbie Satar (BEBAS)

3. Dr Richard Rapu @ Aman Begri (GPS)

P205 SARATOK

1. Giendam Jonathan Tait (GPS)

2. Datuk Ali Biju (PN)

3. Ibil Jaya (PH)

P206 TANJONG MANIS

1. Yusuf Abd Wahab (GPS)

2. Zainab Suhaili (PH)

P207 IGAN

1. Ahmad Johnie Zawawi (GPS)

2. Hud Andri Zulkarnaen (PH)

P208 SARIKEI

1. Datuk Seri Huang Tiong Sii (GPS)

2. Roderick Wong (PH)

P209 JULAU

1. Suhana Abdullah (PBDS)

2. Datuk Joseph Salang Gandum (GPS)

3. Datuk Larry Sng Wei Shien (PBM)

4. Elly Lawai Ngalai (BEBAS)

P210 KANOWIT

1. Mohd Fauzi Abdullah @ Joseph (PH)

2. Elli Luhat (BEBAS)

3. Datuk Aaron Ago Dagang (GPS)

4. Chen Nguk Fa (BEBAS)

5. Michael Lias(BEBAS)

P211 LANANG

1. Wong Tiing Kiong (BEBAS)

2. Priscilla Lau (PSB)

3. Alice Lau Kiong Yieng (PH)

4. Wong Ching Yong (GPS)

P212 SIBU

1. Oscar Ling Chai Yew (PH)

2. Clarence Ting Ing Horh (GPS)

3. Datuk Seri Wong Soon Koh (PSB)

P213 MUKAH

1. Datuk Hanifah Hajar Taib (GPS)

2. Abdul Jalil Bujang (PH)

P214 SELANGAU

1. Umpang Sabang (PH)

2. Edwin Banta (GPS)

3. Henry Joseph (BEBAS)

P215 KAPIT

1. Datuk Seri Alexander Nanta Linggi (GPS)

2. Khusyairy Pangkas Abdullah (PH)

3. Robert Saweng (PBDSB)

P216 HULU RAJANG

1. Abun Sui Anyit (PH)

2. Datuk Wilson Ugak Kumbong (GPS)

P217 BINTULU

1. Duke Janteng (PN)

2. Datuk Seri Tiong King Sing (GPS)

3. Tony Chiew Chan Yew (PH)

P218 SIBUTI

1. Lukanisman Awang Sauni (GPS)

2. Zulhaidah Suboh (PH)

3. Bobby William (PBDS)

P219 MIRI

1. Jeffery Phang Siaw Foong (GPS)

2. Datuk Lawrence Lai Yew Son (PSB)

3. Chiew Choon Man (PH)

P220 BARAM

1. Datuk Anyi Ngau (GPS)

2. Roland Engan (PH)

3. Wilfred Entika Rebai (BEBAS)

P221 LIMBANG

1. Racha Balang (PH)

2. Datuk Hasbi Habibollah (GPS)

P222 LAWAS

1. Japar Suyut (PH)

2. Baru Bian (PSB)

3. Datuk Henry Sum Agong (GPS)



Catat Ulasan

0 Ulasan